0 like 0 dislike
1,143 views
by (85 points) | 1,143 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
In Banglore try RV College, MS Ramaiagh College these are the best colleges for CSE. But I am not sure for your Marks you will get. But include these colleges name in your Choice filling. If you are interested to study in Tamilnadu there are many colleges comparing with Banglore colleges you can include that college names in your choice filling namely PSG, CIT, KONGU, KCT, PSGiTECH.
by (13 points) 1 flag
selected by
0 0
Can you please suggest me some more colleges in banglore or in Pune Maharashtra?
0 like 0 dislike
Check out the college list state wise on this site of homepage.
by (1,132 points)